James Noonan  |  #7


RW  |  175 lbs  |  5' 11  |  YOB: 2004  |   MP Senior High Huskies 2Huskies 2


Follow

James Noonan

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey524600004
Metro High School Hockey1710102000006
TOTALS22121426000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Tigers 1W (6-5)10100002
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 @ Highlanders 1W (2-1)01100002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Falcons 1L (4-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 @ MonarchsW (5-1)12300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (6-3)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Vikings 2L (3-1)01100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Patriots 1L (1-0)00000002
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (2-1)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (6-0)12300000
Tuesday, January 5th, 2021 @ Mavericks 1L (2-1)10100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (5-3)12300000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (5-1)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (2-0)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Patriots 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-2)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Huskies 2T (3-3)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-4)10100002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (6-3)00000002
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)22400000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1W (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs CardinalsW (5-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away139101900008
Home934700002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1101100002
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1110100002
vs Waterford Valley Warriors234700000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1200000004
vs Mobile Monarchs112300000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2211200000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2230300002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2112300000
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses813400002
In Ties100000000
In Wins1311112200008
December431400000
February211200004
January9491300002
November743700004
Friday763900002
Monday602200002
Saturday313400002
Sunday211200002
Tuesday110100000
Wednesday335800002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20192011000017
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019302200006
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Tier 1
2019110100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
20191812719000018
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20182311718310030
BNS Thrashers
HNL - Bantam A
20184347000010
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201716426000020
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017412300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016451600008
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201625201737600052
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20152411415300036
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]