Lucas Maloney


For  |  YOB: 2003  |   Roncalli CardinalsCardinals


Follow

Lucas Maloney

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Holyrood
Shoots: Left
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1514500002
TOTALS1514500002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Huskies 2L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 vs Mavericks 2W (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1W (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Falcons 1L (2-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1T (3-3)10100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (4-2)02200000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-2)01100002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Highlanders 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 @ MonarchsL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1T (1-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Huskies 1L (5-2)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Patriots 1L (3-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away912300002
Home602200000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2102200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2101100002
In Losses902200002
In Ties210100000
In Wins402200000
December412300000
January400000000
November702200002
Friday400000000
Monday210100000
Saturday403300002
Sunday401100000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]