St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2111 Playoffs Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Owen Barrington (09:18 3rd) Home: Jacob McGrath (04:47 1st) Jack aiden Kearney (03:46 2nd) Gabe Power (10:53 2nd) Gabe Power (14:43 2nd) Andrew Quinlan (06:53 3rd) Jacob McGrath (07:46 3rd) Gabe Power (10:46 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 628 | 2024-03-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2204 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Jesse Richards (08:35 1st) Jesse Richards (03:38 2nd) Brady Ralph (07:33 3rd) Alec Moores (08:34 3rd) Jesse Richards (14:45 3rd) Home: Logan Mahon (00:51 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 629 | 2024-03-15 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2203 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Lucan Meade (05:49 2nd) Tyler Budgell (13:31 2nd) Spencer Molloy (01:22 3rd) Evan Somerton (18:19 3rd) Home: Alec Moores (03:19 1st) Ethan Fardy (01:24 2nd) Ben Spurrell (06:45 2nd) Cohen Ryan (11:54 2nd) Devin Down (04:16 3rd) Ben Spurrell (06:18 3rd) Ryan Jones (07:01 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2477 | 2024-03-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2107 Playoffs Rink: Twin Rinks (2) Visitor: Jacob McGrath (05:42 2nd) Nolan Avery (07:42 2nd) Christopher Browne (06:44 3rd) Gabe Power (10:44 3rd) Home: Luke Power (03:31 2nd) Elias Marner - PP (02:25 3rd) Liam Dillon (19:05 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 535 | 2024-03-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2108 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Andy Knight (08:04 2nd) Ryan Mouland (09:59 2nd) Charlie Thoms (11:24 2nd) Andy Knight - PP (05:18 3rd) Andrew Quinlan (09:27 3rd) Landon Halbot (13:25 3rd) Home: Jordan Flynn (06:11 2nd) Alex Macdonald - PP (04:19 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 535 | 2024-03-11 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2202 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Tyler Budgell (00:10 2nd) Aiden Power (04:15 3rd) Aiden Power (12:29 3rd) Matthew Smith (13:10 3rd) Lucan Meade (15:32 3rd) Lucan Meade - EN (18:11 3rd) Home: Harrison Lynch - PP (14:51 1st) Jesse King (13:38 2nd) | 500454 | 632 | 2477 | 2024-03-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2105 Playoffs Rink: Twin Rinks (2) Home: Noah Smith (05:01 1st) Owen Barrington (05:42 1st) Noah Smith (06:59 1st) Luke Rudofsky (10:37 1st) Sean Brown - PP (01:49 2nd) Owen Barrington (12:11 2nd) Simon Shannahan (13:51 2nd) Owen Barrington (09:18 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 633 | 2024-03-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2201 Playoffs Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Nathan Park (00:24 3rd) Colton Chafe (04:59 3rd) Home: Cameron Boland (06:17 1st) Tyler Budgell (10:47 3rd) Gavin Barrington (05:00 OT) | 500454 | 2477 | 632 | 2024-03-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2104 Playoffs Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Kyle Button (03:54 2nd) Home: Gabe Power - PP (12:51 1st) Leo Avery (05:42 2nd) Noah Boland - PP (09:18 3rd) Leo Avery - PP (14:55 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 534 | 2024-03-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2103 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Noah Boland - PP (02:31 3rd) Andy Knight - PP (04:30 3rd) Home: Jacob Coish (02:33 2nd) Connor Hussey - PP (05:54 2nd) Jordan Flynn (14:41 2nd) Kyle Button (09:00 3rd) Jordan Flynn - SH (11:27 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 535 | 2024-03-01 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2200 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Declan Flanagan - PP (02:15 2nd) Matthew Smith (09:15 2nd) Home: Ethan Chafe - PP (05:15 1st) Blake Maloney (09:43 1st) Ethan Chafe (06:22 2nd) Blake Maloney (10:20 2nd) Jacob Mcdonald (10:28 3rd) Ethan Chafe - PP (19:56 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2477 | 2024-02-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2102 Playoffs Rink: Twin Rinks (2) Visitor: Brandon Philpott - PP (06:02 2nd) Reed Chafe (19:24 3rd) Ben O'Brien (00:38 OT) Home: Owen Barrington (12:33 2nd) Sean Brown (03:11 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 633 | 2024-02-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2199 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Samuel White (06:35 1st) Home: Ben Spurrell (09:46 2nd) Ben Spurrell (12:56 2nd) Ryan Jones (05:39 3rd) Ethan Fardy (09:24 3rd) Ben Spurrell (18:05 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 631 | 2024-02-26 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2101 Playoffs Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Luke Rudofsky (04:22 1st) Jacob Russell (07:22 1st) Logan m.r. Andrews (04:10 2nd) Noah Smith (08:08 3rd) Malachy Marner - EN (19:58 3rd) Home: Reed Chafe (08:28 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 628 | 2024-02-26 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2195 Playoffs Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Lucan Meade (01:49 1st) Matthew Smith (11:49 1st) Tyler Budgell (04:17 3rd) Logan Mahon (11:40 3rd) Home: Matthew Murray (06:23 1st) Matthew Murray (10:40 1st) Jax Hickey (11:33 2nd) | 500454 | 2486 | 2477 | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2100 Playoffs Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jack Pearcey (06:42 1st) Cole Marshall (08:58 1st) Jack Pearcey (12:47 1st) Home: Cameron Penton (02:27 1st) Thomas Hudson (11:27 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 633 | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2097 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Gabe Power (00:28 1st) Andy Knight - PP (03:25 1st) Gabe Power (10:25 2nd) Leo Avery (12:27 2nd) Noah Boland (11:07 3rd) Ryan Mouland (12:18 3rd) Andy Knight (17:37 3rd) Andy Knight - SH (17:37 3rd) Nolan Avery (19:13 3rd) Home: Michael Skinner - SH (02:53 1st) Luke Roche-Green (13:22 1st) Drew Caines (03:05 2nd) Kaden Snow - PP (15:25 3rd) Michael Skinner (19:02 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 535 | 2024-02-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2198 Playoffs Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Micah Tucker (03:04 1st) Micah Tucker (07:22 1st) Alec Moores (06:03 2nd) Steven Saunders (09:40 2nd) Home: Marcus Thomson (12:17 1st) Aidan Barrett (10:52 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 629 | 2024-02-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2096 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Drew Caines (10:57 1st) Andrew George (01:31 2nd) Home: Nolan Avery (00:18 1st) Leo Avery (01:07 1st) Gabe Power - PP (12:29 1st) Leo Avery (02:02 2nd) Gabe Power (04:09 2nd) Noah Boland (05:13 2nd) Noah Boland - PP (00:30 3rd) Noah Boland (18:12 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 533 | 2024-02-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2099 Playoffs Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Nathan Pilgrim - PP (15:56 3rd) Home: Brandon Philpott (05:50 1st) Reed Chafe (18:23 1st) Jake Budgell (05:29 3rd) Rowan Theriault (09:30 3rd) Brandon Philpott - PP (17:15 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 630 | 2024-02-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2098 Playoffs Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Owen Edney (09:10 2nd) Home: Nathan Hopkins (08:13 1st) Nathan Hopkins (13:49 1st) Cameron Turner (07:10 2nd) Matthew Power (10:53 2nd) Evan Adams (03:40 3rd) William Grant (05:27 3rd) William Grant (17:55 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 633 | 2024-02-17 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2194 Playoffs Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jax Hickey (03:11 1st) Adam Crawley (02:27 2nd) Home: Matthew Smith (00:57 1st) Gavin Barrington (05:12 1st) Aiden Power (06:13 1st) Evan Somerton (10:53 1st) Mannix Carew (03:07 2nd) Matthew Smith (14:03 2nd) Mannix Carew (04:48 3rd) Nathan Ollerhead (19:51 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 2486 | 2024-02-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2197 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Samuel White (06:02 1st) Jack Bullen (14:33 1st) Samuel White - PP (05:24 2nd) Samuel White (00:50 3rd) Christopher Dillon (05:50 3rd) Home: Austin Whalen (10:55 1st) Zachary Mathioudakis - PP (08:08 2nd) Auston Bryan (04:10 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 631 | 2024-02-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2196 Playoffs Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Tyler King (13:58 2nd) Austin Whalen (13:46 3rd) Home: Christopher Dillon (00:58 1st) David Mack (01:18 1st) David Mack (04:32 3rd) Samuel White (14:51 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 2908 | 2024-02-13 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2095 Playoffs Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Lucas Ledrew (00:15 1st) Charlie Dawe (03:05 1st) Ethan Gilbert (07:56 1st) Rylan Tilley (10:38 1st) Home: Ben O'Brien (03:34 1st) Tate Cullen (13:05 1st) Tate Cullen - PP (11:27 3rd) Brandon Philpott - PP (14:51 3rd) Jack Chafe (18:21 3rd) Ben O'Brien - EN (19:05 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 634 | 2024-02-12 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 24 Playoffs Rink: --N/A-- Visitor: Luke Power (08:06 1st) Luc Marnell (11:06 3rd) Jacob Russell (12:51 3rd) Jacob Russell (19:46 3rd) Home: Ben O'Brien (06:56 1st) Tate Cullen (02:13 3rd) | 500164 | 633 | 628 | 2024-02-11 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 23 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Ben Spurrell (02:36 1st) Ryan Jones (13:18 1st) Ryan Jones (06:47 3rd) Ben Spurrell (19:52 3rd) Home: Nicholas Murray (00:36 2nd) Carter Walsh (03:52 2nd) | 500165 | 138 | 629 | 2024-02-11 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 22 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jacob Coish (06:36 1st) Connor Hussey (00:44 2nd) Connor Hussey (00:46 3rd) Home: Ben O'Brien (05:44 1st) Brandon Philpott (06:34 2nd) Reed Chafe (06:50 2nd) Rowan Harte (08:19 3rd) Ben O'Brien (08:56 3rd) | 500164 | 633 | 534 | 2024-02-11 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 21 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Luke Power (01:39 1st) Daniel Kearley (04:47 1st) Daniel Kearley (10:29 2nd) Home: Joel Kelly (06:54 1st) Michael Skinner (05:18 2nd) | 500164 | 533 | 628 | 2024-02-11 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 20 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Nathan Hopkins (02:46 2nd) Thomas Hudson (17:25 3rd) Nathan Pilgrim (17:59 3rd) Home: Jacob Russell (12:44 2nd) Dominic Barron (06:34 3rd) Luke Power (19:26 3rd) Luke Power (20:00 OT) | 500164 | 628 | 630 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 19 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Noah Boland (06:43 2nd) Nolan Avery (07:42 3rd) Home: Connor Hussey (12:48 3rd) Noah Seymour (19:49 3rd) Connor Hussey (20:00 OT) | 500164 | 534 | 535 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 18 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Emmett Cochran (07:48 3rd) Samuel White (12:51 3rd) Home: Carter Walsh (08:46 3rd) Liam Hanrahan (11:11 3rd) Lucas Power (11:32 3rd) Carter Walsh (14:14 3rd) Michael Farrell (14:23 3rd) Nicholas Murray (16:41 3rd) | 500165 | 138 | 631 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2163 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Joel Ash (00:35 1st) Ben Spurrell (02:17 1st) Joel Ash (08:44 2nd) Ryan Jones (13:05 2nd) Micah Tucker (01:28 3rd) Home: Zachary Mathioudakis (06:49 1st) | 500454 | 2908 | 629 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 17 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Joel Ash (00:35 1st) Ben Spurrell (02:17 1st) Joel Ash (08:44 2nd) Ryan Jones (13:05 2nd) Micah Tucker (20:28 3rd) Home: Zachary Mathioudakis (11:49 1st) | 500165 | 2908 | 629 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 16 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Luke Roche-Green (00:13 3rd) Justin Gosse (02:35 3rd) Joel Kelly (13:04 3rd) Home: Nathan Hopkins (16:31 3rd) | 500164 | 630 | 533 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 15 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Daniel Kearley (07:38 1st) Owen Barrington (09:02 1st) Luke Rudofsky (09:59 1st) Luke Rudofsky (05:31 2nd) Sean Brown (06:55 2nd) Noah Smith (13:50 2nd) Jacob Russell (14:42 2nd) Patrick Quinlan (00:40 3rd) Malachy Marner (02:52 3rd) | 500164 | 655 | 628 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 14 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Philip Snow (11:59 1st) Ben O'Brien (02:00 2nd) Rowan Theriault (08:04 2nd) Reed Chafe (13:24 2nd) Ben O'Brien (09:56 3rd) Logan Smith (17:10 3rd) Ben O'Brien (18:13 3rd) Home: Jack aiden Kearney (06:37 1st) Andy Knight (14:02 1st) Landon Halbot (01:43 2nd) Gabe Power (04:25 2nd) | 500164 | 535 | 633 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 13 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Noah Seymour (13:44 1st) Noah Seymour (02:49 2nd) Jordan Flynn (14:47 2nd) Kyle Button (06:38 3rd) Samuel Power (10:40 3rd) Connor Hussey (11:42 3rd) Home: Jacob Connors (15:00 1st) | 500164 | 632 | 534 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 12 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Ben Spurrell (03:12 1st) Ethan Fardy (07:16 1st) Ben Spurrell (08:52 1st) Ryan Jones (10:52 1st) Micah Tucker (13:16 1st) Micah Tucker (13:44 1st) Micah Tucker - PP (01:06 2nd) Cohen Ryan (11:57 2nd) Alec Moores (13:32 2nd) Home: Christopher Dillon (01:56 2nd) Aidan Barrett (04:22 2nd) | 500165 | 631 | 629 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 11 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Carter Walsh (01:27 1st) James Mitchell (05:46 1st) Carter Walsh (06:52 1st) Michael Farrell - PP (14:59 1st) Carter Walsh - PP (06:57 2nd) Evan Badcock (16:20 3rd) Home: Ryan Cullen (20:00 1st) | 500165 | 2908 | 138 | 2024-02-10 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 10 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Philip Murphy (05:14 1st) Ryan Dominie (02:01 2nd) Liam Hanrahan (02:51 2nd) Liam Hanrahan (10:48 2nd) James Mitchell (05:48 3rd) Home: Ben Spurrell (01:20 1st) Ethan Fardy (01:48 1st) Ben Spurrell (07:40 1st) Ben Spurrell (03:32 2nd) | 500165 | 629 | 138 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2094 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Cameron Turner (04:46 2nd) Home: Connor Hussey (01:55 3rd) Samuel Power (12:00 3rd) Connor Hussey - EN (19:49 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 630 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 9 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Cameron Turner (09:46 2nd) Home: Connor Hussey (01:55 3rd) Samuel Power (12:00 3rd) Connor Hussey (19:49 3rd) | 500164 | 534 | 630 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2146 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Ty Boland (12:00 1st) Ryder Lewis (04:00 2nd) Ty Boland - PP (17:00 3rd) Kai Hodder (19:00 3rd) Home: Samuel White (02:00 1st) Marcus Thomson - PP (03:00 2nd) | 500454 | 631 | 2486 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 8 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Carter Adams (03:01 1st) Connor Lynch (09:20 1st) Home: Rowan Harte (19:28 1st) Logan Smith (10:53 2nd) Owen Edney (12:12 2nd) Rowan Harte (13:26 2nd) Jake Budgell (03:58 3rd) Logan Smith (11:18 3rd) Jack Pearcey (11:39 3rd) | 500164 | 633 | 655 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 7 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Ethan Chafe - PP (13:15 3rd) Harrison Lynch (15:04 3rd) Home: Drew Caines (02:26 1st) Andrew George (11:06 1st) Luke Roche-Green (20:00 1st) Kaden Snow (10:04 2nd) Drew Caines (14:25 2nd) Chase King (07:32 3rd) Noah Boutcher (16:34 3rd) | 500164 | 533 | 632 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 6 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Landon Halbot (02:30 1st) Home: Patrick Quinlan (08:37 3rd) Luke Power (05:00 OT) | 500164 | 628 | 535 | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 5 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Colton Chafe (13:12 2nd) Home: Logan Coleman (06:56 1st) Nathan Hopkins (13:20 1st) Ethan Percy (02:44 2nd) Cameron Turner (04:50 3rd) Cameron Turner (13:39 3rd) | 500164 | 630 | 632 | 2024-02-08 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 4 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Sam Tobin (05:25 1st) Justin Gosse (12:12 2nd) Cade Parsons (00:14 3rd) Kaden Snow (23:29 3rd) Michael Skinner (14:31 OT) Home: Connor Hussey (07:41 1st) Noah Seymour (09:38 2nd) Jordan Flynn - PP (13:46 2nd) Connor Hussey - PP (10:05 3rd) | 500164 | 534 | 533 | 2024-02-08 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 3 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Luc Marnell (11:33 1st) Jacob Russell (14:37 1st) Daniel Kearley (07:16 2nd) Alexander Gosse (09:39 3rd) Jacob Russell (09:55 3rd) Luc Marnell (14:34 3rd) Home: Ben O'Brien (08:01 1st) Jake Budgell (19:57 1st) Brandon Philpott (06:06 2nd) Brandon Philpott (19:33 2nd) Zachary Froude (11:49 3rd) Jack Chafe (16:58 3rd) Philip Snow (17:23 3rd) Ben O'Brien (17:43 3rd) Reed Chafe (19:45 3rd) | 500164 | 633 | 628 | 2024-02-08 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 1 Game #: 2 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Noah Boland (01:35 1st) Landon Halbot (02:24 1st) Andy Knight (04:55 1st) Ethan Power (06:35 1st) Gabe Power (11:25 1st) Charlie Thoms (12:07 1st) Landon Halbot (09:39 2nd) Leo Avery (12:49 2nd) Andy Knight (13:16 2nd) Noah Boland (01:00 3rd) Gabe Power (13:28 3rd) Home: Connor Lynch (10:53 3rd) Charlie Seymour (11:40 3rd) | 500164 | 655 | 535 | 2024-02-08 | ||||||||||||
Confederation Cup - Tier 2 Game #: 1 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Christopher Dillon - PP (12:44 2nd) Home: Jack Lewis - PP (15:58 3rd) Jake Holden (16:51 3rd) | 500165 | 2908 | 631 | 2024-02-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2079 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Jordan Flynn - PP (00:33 2nd) Noah Seymour (11:27 2nd) Noah Seymour (13:07 2nd) Jacob Coish (19:30 3rd) Ethan Collins (19:48 3rd) Jordan Flynn (16:02 OT) Home: Charlie Dawe (00:27 1st) Ethan Gilbert (14:48 1st) Drew Parsons - PP (06:13 2nd) Lucas Ledrew (09:04 2nd) Luke Rideout (08:14 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 534 | 2024-02-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2154 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Brady Ralph (05:26 2nd) Ryan Jones (08:46 3rd) Steven Saunders (09:08 3rd) Alec Moores (12:55 3rd) Joel Ash (16:25 3rd) Home: James Moore (05:00 1st) Marcus Thomson (17:51 1st) | 500454 | 631 | 629 | 2024-02-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2190 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Christopher Dillon (01:56 2nd) Marcus Thomson (04:22 2nd) Home: Ben Spurrell (03:12 1st) Ethan Fardy (07:46 1st) Ben Spurrell (08:52 1st) Micah Tucker (13:16 1st) Micah Tucker (13:44 1st) Ryan Jones (15:52 1st) Micah Tucker (01:06 2nd) Alec Moores (13:32 2nd) Cohen Ryan (14:30 2nd) | 500454 | 629 | 631 | 2024-02-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2093 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Kaden Snow (02:20 2nd) Michael Skinner (06:08 2nd) Finley Dobbin (00:54 OT) Home: Owen Power (00:33 2nd) Brandon Philpott (04:43 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 533 | 2024-02-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2037 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Reed Chafe (14:36 1st) Reed Chafe (05:54 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 633 | 2024-02-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2114 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Alex Gentry (05:00 2nd) Kalem Dalton - PP (14:00 2nd) Alex Gentry (01:00 OT) Home: Kai Hodder (05:00 1st) Matthew Murray - PP (11:00 2nd) | 500454 | 2486 | 656 | 2024-02-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2113 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Ben Spurrell (05:19 2nd) Ben Spurrell (05:54 2nd) Home: Ned Roche (00:42 1st) Nathan Ollerhead (01:14 2nd) Gavin Barrington (11:13 2nd) Logan Mahon (15:36 3rd) Cameron Boland - EN (17:09 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 629 | 2024-02-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2137 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Connor Mongiat Kelly (10:56 1st) Austin Whalen (09:28 3rd) Home: Mannix Carew (00:36 1st) Matthew Smith (05:33 1st) Matthew Smith (02:57 2nd) Tyler Budgell (08:10 2nd) Aiden Power (13:35 2nd) Declan Flanagan (15:12 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 2908 | 2024-02-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2035 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Jaden Murphy (02:05 2nd) Andrew George (05:23 3rd) Home: Owen Barrington - PP (00:51 2nd) Sean Brown (09:57 2nd) Sean Brown (13:27 2nd) Aubrey Nunes (04:58 3rd) Owen Barrington (08:27 3rd) Owen Barrington - PP (18:39 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 533 | 2024-02-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2036 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jacob Ledrew (01:17 1st) Charlie Dawe (04:53 1st) Cole Denny (13:28 1st) Lucas Ledrew (08:20 2nd) Home: William Grant (06:42 1st) Nathan Hopkins (08:38 1st) Cameron Turner (13:41 1st) Carter Parsons (12:25 2nd) Ethan Rumsey (01:51 3rd) Nathan Hopkins (16:06 3rd) Cameron Turner (19:05 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 634 | 2024-02-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2041 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Michael Skinner (01:32 2nd) Home: Samuel Power (09:06 2nd) Nathan Nash (12:01 3rd) Connor Hussey - PP (16:45 3rd) Connor Hussey - EN (18:57 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 533 | 2024-02-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2066 Round Robin Rink: Mary Brown's Centre Visitor: Ethan Connors (01:59 1st) Logan Coleman (04:40 1st) William Grant (12:30 1st) Home: Noah Smith - PP (05:28 3rd) Owen Barrington (06:40 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 630 | 2024-02-01 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2134 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Charles Hurley - PP (12:14 2nd) Declan Kenny - PP (00:15 3rd) Charles Hurley (18:37 3rd) Home: Alex Gentry (03:13 1st) Alex Gentry - PP (08:50 2nd) Cameron Chafe - PP (09:15 2nd) Darcy O'Neil (11:57 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 631 | 2024-01-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2191 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Tyler Budgell (10:25 3rd) Home: Emmett Cochran (08:11 1st) Marcus Thomson (02:25 2nd) Emmett Cochran (19:28 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 2477 | 2024-01-30 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2021 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Noah Boland (05:30 1st) Gabe Power - PP (04:03 2nd) Jonah Penney (02:50 3rd) Landon Halbot (06:21 3rd) Andy Knight (07:19 3rd) Nolan Avery - EN (18:33 3rd) Home: Charlie Dawe (02:32 2nd) Jacob Ledrew - PP (03:11 2nd) Jacob Ledrew - PP (09:50 2nd) Zack Barker (12:45 2nd) | 500369 | 634 | 535 | 2024-01-30 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2189 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Ty Boland - PP (13:00 2nd) liam attwood (04:00 3rd) Benjamin Lewis (05:00 3rd) Jax Hickey - PP (14:00 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 2486 | 2024-01-28 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2078 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Andrew Barrett (05:52 1st) Andrew Barrett (00:52 3rd) Andrew Barrett (06:09 3rd) Charlie Dawe (18:53 3rd) Home: William Grant (10:27 1st) Carter Parsons (12:59 1st) Cameron Turner (07:22 2nd) | 500369 | 630 | 634 | 2024-01-28 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2188 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Ethan Fardy (02:23 1st) Alec Moores (06:42 2nd) Ryan Jones (10:10 2nd) Brady Ralph (19:54 3rd) Home: Logan Mahon (05:09 1st) Logan Mahon (10:39 1st) Alex Roberts (00:30 2nd) Spencer Molloy (01:28 3rd) Declan Flanagan (02:56 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 629 | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2187 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Cameron Collett (14:43 2nd) Kelton Power (02:15 3rd) Home: Samuel White (11:24 1st) | 500454 | 631 | 656 | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2186 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Colby Howlett (04:50 2nd) Nathan Park (04:22 3rd) Brendan Ryan (05:33 3rd) Home: Nathan O'Leary (03:47 1st) Connor Mongiat Kelly (08:12 2nd) Zachary Martin (10:11 2nd) Tyler King (11:42 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 632 | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2092 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Ryan Mouland (01:49 2nd) Jack aiden Kearney (01:28 3rd) Noah Boland - PP (06:57 3rd) Leo Avery (07:22 3rd) Gabe Power - PP (17:16 3rd) Gabe Power - EN (19:21 3rd) Home: William Grant (09:10 3rd) William Grant - SH (09:41 3rd) William Grant - PP (15:53 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 535 | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2002 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Owen Barrington (06:31 1st) Aubrey Nunes (00:59 2nd) Aubrey Nunes (06:31 2nd) Tory Horwood (07:15 3rd) Home: Charlie Dawe (09:28 1st) Ethan Gilbert - PP (11:09 1st) | 500369 | 634 | 628 | 2024-01-26 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2022 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Jacob Ledrew (10:31 1st) Charlie Dawe (10:48 2nd) Jacob Ledrew (02:37 3rd) Luke Rideout (17:02 3rd) Home: Rowan Harte (02:04 3rd) Logan Smith (12:13 3rd) Owen Power (12:44 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 634 | 2024-01-25 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2185 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Michael Healey (12:24 1st) Evan Higdon (11:28 2nd) Rhyse King (19:39 3rd) Home: Cameron Chafe (12:00 1st) | 500454 | 656 | 2908 | 2024-01-24 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2090 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Luke Power (06:16 1st) Owen Barrington (11:41 1st) Daniel Kearley (03:16 3rd) Home: Drew Avery - PP (03:57 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 628 | 2024-01-23 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2184 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Micah Tucker (07:03 2nd) Cohen Ryan (01:53 3rd) Micah Tucker (12:18 3rd) Ben Spurrell - EN (17:11 3rd) Home: Colton Chafe (05:27 1st) | 500454 | 632 | 629 | 2024-01-23 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2183 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Nathan Whalen (14:24 1st) Jake Holden (12:03 2nd) Home: Marcus Thomson (02:38 1st) Christopher Dillon (12:12 2nd) Emmett Cochran (02:01 3rd) Jack Bullen - PP (15:23 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 2908 | 2024-01-23 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2182 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Riley Burke (08:58 2nd) CONNOR ORIELLY (03:10 3rd) Home: Nicholas Pine (00:27 1st) Micah Tucker (01:19 1st) Ethan Fardy (09:38 1st) Cohen Ryan (13:10 1st) Micah Tucker (03:05 2nd) Cohen Ryan (06:43 2nd) Riley Tucker (04:54 3rd) Micah Tucker (15:02 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 656 | 2024-01-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2089 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Logan Power (09:12 1st) Kyle Button (06:40 3rd) Samuel Power (16:09 3rd) Home: Philip Snow (04:19 1st) Michael Pilgrim (01:35 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 534 | 2024-01-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2088 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Philip Snow - PP (08:50 1st) Ben O'Brien (11:57 2nd) Reed Chafe (15:42 3rd) Home: Ethan Gilbert (01:55 1st) Jacob Ledrew - PP (16:18 2nd) | 500369 | 634 | 633 | 2024-01-21 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2181 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Marcus Thomson (04:47 1st) James Moore (05:31 1st) Emmett Cochran (13:18 1st) James Moore (03:23 2nd) David Mack (04:05 2nd) Christopher Dillon (04:35 2nd) Charles Hurley (05:15 2nd) Christopher Dillon (05:50 3rd) Emmett Cochran (16:28 3rd) James Moore - PP (19:33 3rd) Home: Kai Hodder (01:14 2nd) Cameron Bell (03:24 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 631 | 2024-01-21 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2179 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Matthew Murray (12:46 1st) Matthew Murray (14:33 1st) Kai Hodder (04:54 2nd) liam attwood (09:18 2nd) Jax Hickey (12:49 3rd) Home: Zachary Martin (07:14 1st) Zachary Martin (09:02 1st) Nathan O'Leary (05:44 2nd) Nathan O'Leary (05:51 2nd) Kristofer Spisak (10:10 2nd) Nathan O'Leary (06:10 3rd) Jake Holden (08:29 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 2486 | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2180 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jack Bullen (01:00 2nd) Samuel White (10:33 2nd) Marcus Thomson (04:19 3rd) Home: Jack Kearney (06:11 1st) | 500454 | 2477 | 631 | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2087 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Ethan Collins (03:02 1st) Brady Toole - PP (17:46 3rd) Logan Power (19:23 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 534 | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2085 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Luke Roche-Green (03:36 1st) Chase King (04:23 1st) Michael Skinner (11:28 1st) Matthew Howlett (20:00 1st) Home: Jonah Penney (06:12 1st) Jonah Penney (14:37 1st) Nolan Avery (06:36 2nd) Noah Boland (14:23 2nd) Andy Knight (14:40 2nd) Mannix Carew (00:44 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 533 | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2086 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Philip Snow (03:57 2nd) Jack Chafe (04:45 3rd) Reed Chafe (09:07 3rd) Home: Carter Parsons (09:09 2nd) | 500369 | 630 | 633 | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2084 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Andy Knight (00:22 1st) Andy Knight - PP (12:07 2nd) Home: Connor Hussey (11:47 1st) Zachary Earle - PP (00:51 3rd) Kyle Button (08:07 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 535 | 2024-01-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2177 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Nathan Park (01:16 1st) Tyler Evoy (13:27 1st) | 500454 | 656 | 632 | 2024-01-17 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2081 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jacob Ledrew (02:37 1st) Andrew Barrett (14:53 1st) Rylan Tilley (03:09 2nd) Andrew Barrett - PP (01:50 3rd) Ethan Gilbert - PP (02:56 3rd) Luke Rideout (05:51 3rd) Ethan Gilbert - PP (09:29 3rd) Ethan Gilbert (12:48 3rd) Home: Sam Tobin (01:17 1st) Andrew George (04:12 3rd) Drew Caines (07:28 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 634 | 2024-01-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2176 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Home: Jacob Mcdonald - PP (06:08 2nd) Nathan Park - PP (10:08 2nd) Mason Peters (12:16 2nd) Tyler Evoy (12:32 2nd) Ethan Chafe (10:57 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2477 | 2024-01-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2082 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Connor Hussey (14:20 1st) Home: Luc Marnell (13:42 1st) Sean Brown (03:07 2nd) Jacob Russell (10:05 2nd) Daniel Kearley (14:44 2nd) Daniel Kearley - PP (03:06 3rd) Logan m.r. Andrews (07:16 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 534 | 2024-01-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2175 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Kai Hodder - PP (12:00 1st) liam attwood (14:00 1st) Tyson Daley (02:00 2nd) Kai Hodder (11:00 2nd) Ryder Lewis (05:00 3rd) Matthew Murray (05:00 3rd) liam attwood (09:00 3rd) Ryder Lewis (19:00 3rd) Home: Alec Moores (01:00 1st) Lucas Toope (03:00 1st) Micah Tucker (05:00 1st) Micah Tucker (10:00 1st) Micah Tucker (01:00 2nd) Justin Lander (06:00 2nd) Joel Ash (07:00 2nd) Brady Ralph (09:00 2nd) Alec Moores - PP (11:00 2nd) Ryan Jones (14:00 2nd) Joel Ash (01:00 3rd) Micah Tucker (15:00 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2486 | 2024-01-15 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2080 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Noah Boland (00:15 1st) Andrew Quinlan (14:09 1st) Landon Halbot (14:42 2nd) Gabe Power (00:49 3rd) Home: Reed Chafe (00:32 2nd) Jacob Smith (01:44 2nd) Drew Anstey (03:33 2nd) Ben O'Brien (14:06 2nd) Ben O'Brien (03:09 OT) | 500369 | 633 | 535 | 2024-01-15 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2174 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Declan Flanagan (01:51 1st) Declan Flanagan (17:19 3rd) Spencer Molloy - EN (18:38 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 2477 | 2024-01-14 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2172 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Evan Higdon (13:05 1st) Auston Bryan (07:49 3rd) Michael Sweeney (11:28 3rd) Zachary Mathioudakis (17:32 3rd) Connor Mongiat Kelly (18:26 3rd) Auston Bryan (19:46 3rd) Home: Aiden Power (04:13 1st) Aiden Boland-Cashin (01:11 3rd) Spencer Molloy (10:57 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 2908 | 2024-01-13 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2173 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Jesse Richards (08:09 1st) Cohen Ryan (09:36 2nd) Jesse Richards (11:50 2nd) Cohen Ryan (14:16 3rd) Home: Emmett Cochran (06:30 1st) Emmett Cochran (04:39 2nd) Samuel White - PP (10:14 2nd) Charles Hurley (10:53 2nd) Matthew Kane (08:03 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 629 | 2024-01-13 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2112 Round Robin Rink: Mary Brown's Centre Home: Connor Mongiat Kelly (04:18 1st) Tyler King (05:04 1st) Rhyse King (14:12 1st) Auston Bryan (05:34 3rd) Zachary Martin (06:27 3rd) Connor Mongiat Kelly (17:20 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 631 | 2024-01-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2076 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Chase King - PP (03:05 2nd) Luke Roche-Green - PP (06:06 2nd) Luke Roche-Green - PP (10:11 3rd) Home: Kyle Button (06:59 1st) | 500369 | 534 | 533 | 2024-01-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2169 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Jack Bullen (02:08 1st) Emmett Cochran (04:18 1st) Jack Bullen (05:18 1st) Christopher Dillon (04:31 2nd) Christopher Dillon (05:33 3rd) Emmett Cochran (15:36 3rd) Home: Alex Gentry (09:25 1st) Cameron Collett (12:13 1st) Kalem Dalton (12:58 2nd) | 500454 | 656 | 631 | 2024-01-10 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2073 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: William Grant (00:47 1st) Nathan Hopkins - PP (09:03 1st) Cameron Turner - PP (14:23 1st) Alex Hickey - PP (07:12 3rd) Home: Chase King (00:13 2nd) Justin Gosse - PP (07:19 2nd) | 500369 | 533 | 630 | 2024-01-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2168 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Home: Jacob Mcdonald (01:39 2nd) Mason Peters - PP (02:41 2nd) Brendan Ryan (09:59 2nd) Jayden Noseworthy (08:56 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2486 | 2024-01-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2074 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Jacob Smith (13:07 2nd) Jack Pearcey (08:46 3rd) Home: Aiden Kirkland (09:07 2nd) Sam Fisher (04:14 3rd) Sean Brown (12:14 3rd) Sean Brown (13:54 3rd) Owen Barrington (16:30 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 633 | 2024-01-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2167 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Home: Jesse Richards (07:17 1st) Cohen Ryan (08:54 1st) Alec Moores (09:49 1st) Devin Down (12:54 1st) Ryan Jones (04:41 3rd) Joel Ash (05:56 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2908 | 2024-01-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2072 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Lucas Ledrew (05:55 1st) Lucas Ledrew (06:16 1st) Jacob Ledrew (08:59 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (13:58 2nd) Jacob Ledrew (14:44 3rd) Home: Ben O'Brien (03:23 1st) Coale Fitzgerald (02:43 3rd) Tate Cullen (04:22 3rd) Ben O'Brien (18:33 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 634 | 2024-01-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2071 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Joel Kelly (08:49 1st) Justin Gosse (14:34 1st) Chase King (03:04 2nd) Home: Ethan Gilbert (00:53 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (09:58 2nd) Luke Rideout (11:10 2nd) Drew Parsons (06:44 3rd) Ethan Gilbert (19:36 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 533 | 2024-01-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2166 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Devin Down (09:00 1st) Ryan Jones - PP (07:00 2nd) Jesse Richards - PP (11:00 2nd) Joel Ash - PP (03:00 3rd) Jesse Richards - PP (13:00 3rd) Ryan Jones - EN (19:00 3rd) Home: Ryder Lewis (08:00 1st) Jax Hickey (11:00 1st) Ryder Lewis - SH (10:00 2nd) | 500454 | 2486 | 629 | 2024-01-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2164 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Matthew Murray (08:12 1st) Adam Crawley (01:13 2nd) Matthew Murray (12:04 2nd) Home: Tyler Budgell (12:41 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 2486 | 2024-01-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2165 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Colby Howlett (14:03 1st) Nathan Park (12:33 2nd) Colton Chafe (12:29 3rd) Tyler Evoy - PP (15:14 3rd) Home: David Mack (10:38 1st) Matthew Kane (04:50 2nd) Christopher Dillon (22:39 2nd) | 500454 | 631 | 632 | 2024-01-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2069 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Jacob Ledrew (02:57 1st) Charlie Dawe (12:20 1st) Charlie Dawe - PP (14:50 2nd) Home: Gabe Power (00:49 1st) Leo Avery (13:50 1st) Christopher Browne (01:25 2nd) Landon Halbot - PP (04:33 2nd) Ryan Mouland (14:55 2nd) Landon Halbot - PP (11:48 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 634 | 2024-01-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2070 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jacob Coish (11:37 1st) Brody Wright - PP (08:27 2nd) Home: Ethan Percy - PP (02:20 2nd) Ethan Percy (07:52 2nd) Cameron Penton (09:56 3rd) Gavin Connors (12:24 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 534 | 2024-01-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2128 Round Robin Rink: Mary Brown's Centre Visitor: Ryder Lewis (02:00 1st) Ashton Hawco (07:00 1st) Ryder Lewis (09:00 2nd) Braedon Fewer (12:00 2nd) Jax Hickey (04:00 3rd) Adam Crawley (07:00 3rd) Kai Hodder - PP (16:00 3rd) Adam Crawley (18:00 3rd) Home: Auston Bryan (16:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 2486 | 2024-01-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2161 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Matthew Smith (08:52 2nd) Jack Kearney (10:28 3rd) Owen Hedges (05:00 OT) Home: Alex Gentry (08:06 3rd) Alex Gentry (08:24 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 2477 | 2024-01-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2065 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Gabe Power - PP (19:45 3rd) Home: Luke Roche-Green (08:33 2nd) Drew Caines - PP (13:54 2nd) Luke Roche-Green - PP (01:07 3rd) Michael Skinner - SH (11:03 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 535 | 2024-01-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2160 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Jack Lewis (06:25 1st) Zachary Mathioudakis (13:04 2nd) Home: Brendan Ryan - PP (05:27 2nd) Kobe Hawkins (11:15 2nd) Blake Maloney (02:49 3rd) Michael Deir (03:26 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2908 | 2024-01-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2077 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Cole Marshall (10:42 1st) Ben O'Brien - PP (12:54 1st) Cole Marshall (12:06 3rd) Home: Christopher Browne (01:27 1st) Noah Boland (03:48 1st) Noah Boland (07:40 3rd) Noah Boland (00:27 OT) | 500369 | 535 | 633 | 2023-12-30 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2159 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: James Moore (08:42 2nd) Christopher Dillon (11:48 2nd) Home: Tyler King (13:50 1st) | 500454 | 2908 | 631 | 2023-12-23 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2018 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Jack Chafe (06:46 2nd) Tate Cullen (14:46 3rd) Drew Anstey (17:12 3rd) Reed Chafe (19:06 3rd) Home: Andy Knight (02:18 1st) Leo Avery (07:03 2nd) Gabe Power (07:30 2nd) Nolan Avery (02:28 3rd) Nolan Avery (05:38 3rd) Andy Knight (14:27 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 633 | 2023-12-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2064 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Connor Hussey (04:13 1st) Adam White (11:39 1st) Adam White - PP (11:17 3rd) Jacob Coish (00:43 OT) Home: Gavin Connors (08:31 2nd) Cameron Penton (13:10 2nd) Gavin Connors - SH (02:01 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 534 | 2023-12-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2171 Round Robin Rink: Mary Brown's Centre Visitor: Aiden Power (10:23 2nd) Mannix Carew (07:10 3rd) Theo Noseworthy (14:39 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 2477 | 2023-12-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2158 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Ty Boland (01:00 1st) Matthew Murray (12:00 2nd) Jax Hickey - PP (03:00 3rd) liam attwood (07:00 3rd) Jax Hickey (20:00 OT) Home: Carson Power (08:00 1st) Alex Gentry (10:00 1st) Alex Gentry (14:00 1st) CONNOR WILLIAMS (10:00 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 2486 | 2023-12-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2062 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jack Chafe (04:07 2nd) Jack Pearcey (03:35 3rd) Drew Anstey (03:57 3rd) Jack Pearcey (13:17 3rd) Home: Drew Caines (14:41 1st) Luke Roche-Green (12:04 2nd) Chase King (13:49 3rd) Kaden Snow (18:17 3rd) Kaden Snow (19:02 OT) | 500369 | 533 | 633 | 2023-12-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2157 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Cameron Collett - PP (10:58 1st) Cameron Chafe (04:18 2nd) Home: Jacob Mcdonald (17:21 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 656 | 2023-12-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2063 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Andy Knight (00:41 2nd) Jonah Penney (09:16 2nd) Noah Boland - PP (12:04 3rd) Home: Luke Power (06:57 1st) Elias Marner (19:50 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 535 | 2023-12-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2156 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Tyler Budgell (02:52 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2477 | 2023-12-18 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2061 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Sean Brown (00:17 1st) Noah Smith (03:46 1st) Patrick Quinlan (05:32 1st) Patrick Quinlan (02:00 2nd) Simon Shannahan (04:02 2nd) Owen Barrington (10:54 2nd) Home: Logan Smith (11:37 1st) Philip Snow (07:27 2nd) Michael Pilgrim (14:12 2nd) Logan Smith (01:01 3rd) Owen Power (02:29 3rd) Philip Snow (07:50 3rd) Reed Chafe (05:00 OT) | 500369 | 633 | 628 | 2023-12-18 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2155 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Jake Holden (01:00 2nd) Home: Matthew Murray - PP (11:00 1st) Benjamin Lewis - SH (11:00 3rd) Nic Devereaux - PP (14:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 2908 | 2023-12-17 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2034 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Jacob Russell (07:08 1st) Luc Marnell (01:49 3rd) Sean Brown (04:50 3rd) Home: Noah Boland (14:46 1st) | 500369 | 535 | 628 | 2023-12-17 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2152 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Alex Gentry (13:59 1st) Home: Rhyse King (14:44 1st) Auston Bryan (08:50 3rd) Zachary Martin (15:39 3rd) Auston Bryan (17:40 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 656 | 2023-12-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2153 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Nathan Park (01:24 1st) Blake Maloney (06:10 1st) Harrison Lynch (13:42 2nd) Benjamin Harty (14:42 2nd) Brendan Ryan (09:41 3rd) Nathan Park (15:57 3rd) Home: Nathan Ollerhead (11:27 1st) Eric Butt (02:43 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 632 | 2023-12-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2059 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Michael Skinner (11:03 3rd) Home: Carter Parsons (05:56 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 533 | 2023-12-16 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2057 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Ethan Gilbert (00:45 1st) Drew Parsons - PP (12:00 2nd) Zack Barker (17:00 3rd) Home: Logan Power (06:15 1st) Brady Toole (07:24 1st) Cole Freeman (07:27 2nd) Connor Hussey (08:05 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 634 | 2023-12-15 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2150 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Ethan Fardy (02:18 1st) Micah Tucker (08:29 1st) Ben Spurrell (00:21 2nd) Micah Tucker (08:19 2nd) Micah Tucker (08:54 2nd) Ryan Jones (09:52 2nd) Brady Ralph (14:44 3rd) Justin Lander (15:56 3rd) Justin Lander (19:11 3rd) Home: Kalem Dalton (12:46 1st) Alex Gentry (19:29 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 629 | 2023-12-13 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2054 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Samuel Power (14:39 2nd) Home: Rylan Street (06:39 1st) Kaden Snow - PP (02:06 2nd) Luke Roche-Green (04:16 2nd) Chase King (14:16 2nd) Luke Roche-Green (16:57 3rd) Jacob Evans (19:23 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 534 | 2023-12-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2149 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Marcus Thomson (15:17 3rd) Home: Nathan Park (05:05 1st) Brendan Ryan - PP (13:37 1st) Michael Deir (06:26 2nd) Ethan Chafe (11:04 3rd) Nathan Park - PP (13:59 3rd) Brendan Ryan (16:21 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 631 | 2023-12-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2055 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Drew Anstey (05:51 2nd) Home: Drew Gogal - PP (10:26 1st) Owen Barrington (13:44 1st) Patrick Quinlan (04:23 2nd) Patrick Quinlan (05:17 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 633 | 2023-12-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2148 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Jacob Mcdonald (00:09 2nd) Mason Peters (05:25 2nd) Nathan Park (09:48 2nd) Home: Cohen Ryan (06:19 1st) Micah Tucker (05:11 2nd) Jesse Richards (07:55 3rd) Ryan Jones (12:29 3rd) Ryan Jones (13:08 3rd) Ryan Jones (14:05 3rd) Cohen Ryan (18:45 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 632 | 2023-12-11 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2053 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Nathan Hopkins (10:23 2nd) Gavin Connors (06:41 3rd) Nathan Pilgrim (15:18 3rd) Home: Reed Chafe (16:16 2nd) | 500369 | 633 | 630 | 2023-12-11 | ||||||||||||
500369 | 634 | 535 | 2023-12-10 | |||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2147 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: CONNOR WILLIAMS - PP (12:00 3rd) Alex Gentry - PP (13:00 3rd) Home: Ty Boland - PP (04:00 1st) Ryder Lewis - SH (06:00 1st) Matthew Murray (09:00 1st) Nic Devereaux (03:00 2nd) Matthew Murray (08:00 2nd) Adam Crawley (01:00 3rd) Adam Crawley (06:00 3rd) Kai Hodder (16:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 656 | 2023-12-10 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2144 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Benjamin Winsor (04:25 1st) Nathan Park (11:02 1st) Benjamin Harty (04:43 2nd) Ethan Chafe (09:41 2nd) Jacob Mcdonald (13:19 3rd) Home: Nathan Whalen (06:42 3rd) Connor Mongiat Kelly (08:54 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 632 | 2023-12-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2145 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: BEN RYAN (03:33 3rd) Kelton Power (09:24 3rd) Home: Graysen Hinchey (01:00 1st) Jack Kearney (01:41 1st) Mannix Carew (18:23 3rd) Mannix Carew (19:01 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 656 | 2023-12-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2050 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Michael Skinner (10:45 1st) Chase King (00:24 2nd) Luke Roche-Green (02:52 2nd) Chase King (07:20 3rd) Michael Skinner (19:45 3rd) Home: Andrew Quinlan (05:16 1st) Landon Halbot - PP (08:36 1st) Andy Knight - PP (09:04 3rd) Gabe Power (15:59 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 533 | 2023-12-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2051 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Owen Barrington (10:44 1st) Owen Barrington (12:38 1st) Sean Brown (11:07 3rd) Paddy Gillespie (12:02 3rd) Home: Ethan Connors (06:04 1st) Nathan Hopkins (01:38 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 628 | 2023-12-09 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2049 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Kyle Button (14:38 2nd) Brady Toole (12:11 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 633 | 2023-12-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2060 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: William Grant - PP (03:37 3rd) Cameron Turner (20:00 OT) Home: Luke Rideout (04:35 1st) | 500369 | 634 | 630 | 2023-12-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2142 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Nathan O'Leary (12:54 1st) Connor Mongiat Kelly (05:06 2nd) Austin Whalen (10:39 2nd) Jake Holden (11:42 3rd) Home: Alex Gentry - PP (12:22 1st) Alex Gentry (04:44 2nd) Kalem Dalton (10:30 2nd) Kalem Dalton - PP (08:48 3rd) Cameron Collett (09:48 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 2908 | 2023-12-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2047 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Nathan Hopkins - PP (13:34 2nd) William Grant (01:01 OT) Home: Luke Roche-Green - PP (10:05 2nd) | 500369 | 533 | 630 | 2023-12-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2141 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Ryan Jones (13:15 1st) Cohen Ryan (14:09 2nd) Riley Tucker - PP (17:16 3rd) Cohen Ryan (17:44 3rd) Jesse Richards (05:00 OT) Home: Nathan Park - PP (10:47 1st) Colton Chafe (01:34 2nd) Nathan Park - PP (02:56 2nd) Mason Peters (13:29 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 629 | 2023-12-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2140 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Connor Mongiat Kelly (00:14 3rd) Parker Ralph (00:28 3rd) Zachary Mathioudakis (18:58 3rd) Home: Jack Bullen (10:00 1st) Emmett Cochran (04:40 3rd) James Moore (05:08 3rd) Jack Bullen (10:53 3rd) Samuel White - PP (11:34 3rd) Cameron Stoyles - PP (15:17 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 2908 | 2023-12-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2139 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Alex Gentry (01:30 1st) Kalem Dalton (08:24 1st) Kelton Power (09:35 2nd) Home: Cohen Ryan (05:01 1st) Ryan Jones (01:49 2nd) Micah Tucker (10:58 3rd) Joel Ash (13:56 3rd) Micah Tucker (16:47 3rd) Lucas Toope (19:23 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 656 | 2023-12-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2046 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Andrew Quinlan (01:57 1st) Christopher Browne (00:40 2nd) Jack aiden Kearney (15:01 3rd) Noah Boland - EN (18:32 3rd) Home: Jack Pearcey - PP (12:54 2nd) | 500369 | 633 | 535 | 2023-12-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2045 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Owen Barrington - PP (12:04 1st) Elias Marner (05:46 2nd) Home: Rylan Tilley (06:02 1st) Ethan Gilbert (00:56 2nd) Jacob Ledrew (14:59 2nd) Declan Flynn (00:22 3rd) Jacob Ledrew - PP (14:05 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 628 | 2023-12-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2138 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Jacob Mcdonald - PP (09:00 3rd) Tyler Evoy - PP (11:00 3rd) Home: Adam Crawley - PP (01:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 632 | 2023-12-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2136 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Nathan Ollerhead (13:00 2nd) Home: Cameron Heath (12:33 1st) Nathan O'Leary (13:00 1st) Cameron Heath (09:45 2nd) Austin Whalen (01:30 3rd) Cameron Heath (07:34 3rd) Nathan O'Leary (11:34 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 2477 | 2023-12-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2044 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Jack Jerrett (07:52 1st) Home: Jacob Russell (09:50 1st) Malachy Marner - PP (08:24 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 634 | 2023-12-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2042 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: William Grant - PP (02:41 2nd) Ethan Rumsey (14:08 2nd) Nathan Hopkins - PP (07:27 3rd) Nathan Hopkins (17:54 3rd) Home: Andy Knight (10:26 1st) Gabe Power - PP (14:59 1st) Jonah Penney (03:28 2nd) Leo Avery - PP (06:45 2nd) Gabe Power - PP (10:20 3rd) Andy Knight (19:05 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 630 | 2023-12-02 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2043 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Alexander Gosse (06:04 2nd) Owen Barrington (12:03 2nd) Dominic Barron (12:03 2nd) Daniel Kearley (01:47 OT) Home: Gavin Connors (08:47 1st) Carter Parsons (04:13 2nd) Logan Coleman (17:57 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 628 | 2023-12-01 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2039 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Elias Marner (04:42 1st) Aiden Kirkland (05:07 1st) Sean Brown (11:07 2nd) | 500369 | 533 | 628 | 2023-11-28 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2133 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Matthew Murray (06:20 2nd) Home: Harrison Lynch (00:39 1st) Jacob Mcdonald (07:44 1st) Nathan Park (03:36 2nd) Nathan Park (04:15 2nd) Jacob Mcdonald (10:50 2nd) Mason Peters (14:49 2nd) Colton Chafe (05:43 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2486 | 2023-11-28 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2132 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Samuel White (02:01 1st) Marcus Thomson (03:20 1st) Samuel White (10:20 1st) William Woodford (05:51 2nd) Samuel White (09:00 3rd) Christopher Dillon (19:49 3rd) Home: Ryan Jones (08:03 1st) Jesse Richards - PP (14:25 2nd) Cohen Ryan - PP (14:42 2nd) Ryan Jones (05:44 3rd) Jesse Richards (08:32 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 631 | 2023-11-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2038 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Nathan Nash - PP (11:15 3rd) Home: Reed Chafe (07:33 1st) Jack Pearcey (02:11 3rd) Reed Chafe (06:56 3rd) Ben O'Brien - PP (10:24 3rd) Rowan Harte - PP (18:05 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 534 | 2023-11-27 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2131 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Jack Kearney (00:02 1st) Nathan Ollerhead (00:21 1st) Theo Noseworthy (07:31 1st) Tyler Budgell (08:52 1st) Matthew Smith (10:04 1st) Evan Somerton (14:12 1st) Lucan Meade (00:28 2nd) Cameron Boland (01:17 3rd) Tyler Budgell (05:12 3rd) Home: Ryder Lewis (03:52 2nd) Ryder Lewis (12:05 2nd) Adam Crawley (08:27 3rd) Nic Devereaux (09:30 3rd) Jax Hickey (09:54 3rd) Adam Crawley (18:50 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 2477 | 2023-11-26 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2130 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Benjamin Winsor (04:00 2nd) Ethan Chafe - PP (01:21 OT) Home: Matthew Kane (04:48 2nd) | 500454 | 631 | 632 | 2023-11-25 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2129 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Alex Gentry (01:12 1st) William Carey - PP (04:00 3rd) Home: Aiden Boland-Cashin (07:14 1st) Mannix Carew (01:30 2nd) Noah Malone (06:32 2nd) Alex Roberts (07:34 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 656 | 2023-11-25 | ||||||||||||
500004 | 533 | 939 | 2023-11-25 | |||||||||||||
500004 | 534 | 634 | 2023-11-25 | |||||||||||||
| 500004 | 628 | 633 | 2023-11-25 | ||||||||||||
500004 | 533 | 535 | 2023-11-25 | |||||||||||||
500004 | 633 | 534 | 2023-11-25 | |||||||||||||
500004 | 535 | 655 | 2023-11-25 | |||||||||||||
| 500004 | 628 | 634 | 2023-11-25 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2033 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: William Grant (09:31 2nd) William Grant (14:31 2nd) Home: Jacob Coish (14:38 1st) | 500369 | 534 | 630 | 2023-11-24 | ||||||||||||
500004 | 655 | 533 | 2023-11-24 | |||||||||||||
500004 | 939 | 535 | 2023-11-24 | |||||||||||||
500004 | 633 | 634 | 2023-11-24 | |||||||||||||
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 2 Round Robin Rink: Bay Arena Visitor: Drew Deering (07:35 3rd) Home: Cameron Roberts (00:40 1st) Devon Reardon (08:09 1st) Connor Lynch (11:11 1st) Devon Reardon (14:50 1st) Ian Drover (04:20 2nd) Nicholas Russell (13:44 2nd) | 500004 | 655 | 939 | 2023-11-23 | ||||||||||||
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 1 Round Robin Rink: Bay Arena Home: Connor Hussey (12:45 1st) Adam White - PP (14:02 3rd) | 500004 | 534 | 628 | 2023-11-23 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2126 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Ryan Jones (08:38 1st) Micah Tucker (03:22 2nd) Ben Spurrell (09:26 2nd) Ryan Jones - PP (07:18 3rd) Ryan Jones (11:36 3rd) Ben Spurrell (17:05 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 629 | 2023-11-22 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2030 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Rylan Tilley (01:45 1st) Charlie Dawe (00:52 2nd) Noah Stokes (05:49 3rd) Home: Michael Skinner (10:46 1st) Michael Skinner - PP (12:50 2nd) Chase King - PP (22:57 2nd) Andrew George (10:40 3rd) Chase King (19:18 3rd) Drew Avery (19:30 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 634 | 2023-11-21 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2125 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Mannix Carew - PP (18:58 3rd) Home: Michael Deir (03:34 2nd) Harrison Lynch (08:44 2nd) Nathan Park (04:24 3rd) Blake Maloney - PP (09:08 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2477 | 2023-11-21 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2031 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Nolan Avery (00:54 2nd) Andy Knight (10:37 2nd) Nolan Avery (09:46 3rd) Gabe Power (19:00 OT) Home: Daniel Kearley (06:12 1st) Noah Smith (06:20 1st) Luke Power (12:57 2nd) | 500369 | 628 | 535 | 2023-11-21 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2124 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Rhyse King (06:21 2nd) Zachary Mathioudakis (10:08 3rd) Carter Piccott (12:25 3rd) Home: Steven Saunders (13:11 1st) Ryan Jones (15:02 1st) Micah Tucker (16:17 1st) Joel Ash (17:14 1st) Ryan Jones (18:52 2nd) Ryan Jones (01:45 3rd) Carter Dunn (05:57 3rd) Micah Tucker (19:04 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2908 | 2023-11-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2029 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Luke Roche-Green (08:27 1st) Home: Reed Chafe (14:26 1st) Reed Chafe (03:57 2nd) Tate Cullen (13:26 2nd) Reed Chafe (08:50 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 533 | 2023-11-20 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2028 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Noah Seymour (08:30 1st) Samuel Power - PP (11:13 2nd) Samuel Power (10:39 3rd) Adam White (14:27 3rd) Home: Colin Jefford (06:06 1st) Ethan Gilbert (07:38 1st) Jack Jerrett (02:21 2nd) | 500369 | 634 | 534 | 2023-11-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2123 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Steven Saunders (11:00 2nd) Ryan Jones (07:00 3rd) Ryan Jones (08:00 3rd) Ryan Jones (19:00 3rd) Home: Adam Crawley (01:00 1st) Ryder Lewis - PP (12:00 1st) Benjamin Lewis (05:00 2nd) Ashton Hawco (08:00 2nd) Jax Hickey (06:00 3rd) Logan Lewis (14:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 629 | 2023-11-19 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2121 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Samuel White (09:30 1st) David Mack (12:20 1st) Aidan Barrett (04:06 2nd) Home: Lucan Meade (06:44 3rd) Owen Hedges (08:58 3rd) Jack Kearney (09:30 3rd) Owen Hedges (16:04 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 631 | 2023-11-18 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2026 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Ethan Gilbert - PP (07:29 2nd) Lucas Ledrew (09:39 2nd) Ethan Gilbert - PP (11:44 2nd) Home: Noah Boland (13:10 1st) Jacob McGrath - PP (00:43 2nd) Jacob McGrath - SH (03:14 2nd) Gabe Power (06:04 2nd) Jacob McGrath (10:45 2nd) Jacob McGrath - SH (01:42 3rd) Christopher Browne (08:27 3rd) Jacob McGrath (12:38 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 634 | 2023-11-18 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2027 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Zachary Moyst (07:31 2nd) Coale Fitzgerald - PP (10:13 3rd) Tate Cullen (18:40 3rd) Cole Marshall (19:29 3rd) Home: Nathan Hopkins - PP (06:01 2nd) | 500369 | 630 | 633 | 2023-11-18 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2025 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Landon Halbot - PP (06:03 2nd) Christopher Browne - PP (11:37 2nd) Ethan Power (06:06 3rd) Leo Avery (18:55 3rd) Home: Kyle Button - SH (07:49 2nd) Noah Hawkins (14:56 2nd) | 500369 | 534 | 535 | 2023-11-17 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2118 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Tyler Evoy (10:12 1st) Benjamin Winsor (11:01 1st) Harrison Lynch (00:28 2nd) Liam Coady (04:37 2nd) Michael Deir (01:36 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 632 | 2023-11-15 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2023 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Drew Anstey (03:11 1st) Philip Snow (04:37 1st) Jake Budgell (12:58 3rd) Jake Budgell (15:35 3rd) Rowan Harte (02:29 OT) Home: Chase King (07:01 2nd) Luke Roche-Green (10:06 2nd) Justin Gosse (13:20 2nd) Luke Roche-Green - PP (19:50 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 633 | 2023-11-14 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2117 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Zachary Mathioudakis (06:30 2nd) Zachary Martin (07:14 2nd) Zachary Martin (14:59 2nd) Zachary Martin (17:17 3rd) Home: Jacob Mcdonald (07:13 1st) Ethan Chafe - PP (02:37 2nd) Colton Chafe - PP (11:39 2nd) Harrison Lynch - PP (14:03 3rd) Carter Hynes (17:36 3rd) Brendan Ryan (18:31 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 2908 | 2023-11-14 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2116 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Home: Declan Kenny (20:00 OT) | 500454 | 631 | 2477 | 2023-11-14 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2115 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Ryder Lewis (00:34 2nd) Nathan Bartlett (01:10 2nd) Jack Scott (08:24 2nd) Ryder Lewis (07:31 3rd) Ryder Lewis (11:06 3rd) Home: Cohen Ryan (12:02 1st) Justin Lander (19:22 1st) Alec Moores (16:16 2nd) Cohen Ryan (15:23 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2486 | 2023-11-13 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2120 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Alex Gentry (12:09 2nd) Darcy O'Neil (02:43 3rd) Alex Gentry (03:14 3rd) Cameron Chafe (18:55 3rd) Home: Nathan O'Leary (12:32 1st) Evan Higdon (12:01 2nd) | 500454 | 2908 | 656 | 2023-11-13 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 13 Playoffs Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Gabe Power (08:19 1st) Christopher Browne (18:05 3rd) Home: Logan Coleman - PP (12:07 3rd) | 500003 | 630 | 535 | 2023-11-13 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 12 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Samuel Power - PP (00:55 1st) Kieran Cutler (07:36 1st) Nathan Nash (10:36 1st) Gavin Penney (02:51 3rd) Samuel Power - PP (13:03 3rd) Home: Justin Gosse - PP (06:32 1st) Sam Tobin (01:29 3rd) Justin Gosse (15:04 3rd) | 500003 | 533 | 534 | 2023-11-12 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2020 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Andrew George (03:02 3rd) Sam Tobin (08:04 3rd) Home: Owen Barrington (09:20 1st) | 500369 | 628 | 533 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 10 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Luke Rideout (02:34 1st) Jack Jerrett (01:20 2nd) Ethan Gilbert - PP (04:50 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (15:36 3rd) Home: Kyle Button (08:21 1st) Adam White - PP (07:27 2nd) Kieran Cutler (12:21 2nd) Noah Seymour (12:06 3rd) Adam White (18:02 3rd) | 500003 | 534 | 634 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 9 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Gabe Power (01:20 2nd) Gabe Power (09:08 2nd) Jacob McGrath (00:52 3rd) Nevyn Whitty (02:15 3rd) Christopher Browne - PP (05:11 3rd) Jacob McGrath - PP (11:40 3rd) Home: Dominic Barron (03:02 2nd) Noah Smith (05:02 3rd) | 500003 | 628 | 535 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 8 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Carter Parsons (07:57 1st) Nathan Hopkins - PP (03:22 2nd) Home: Ethan Gilbert - PP (00:12 2nd) Lucas Ledrew (04:35 2nd) Andrew Barrett (05:31 3rd) Lucas Ledrew (19:23 3rd) | 500003 | 634 | 630 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 7 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Cole Marshall (02:31 1st) Owen Edney (13:51 1st) Tate Cullen (01:41 2nd) Jake Budgell (02:51 2nd) Jack Pearcey (08:01 2nd) Tate Cullen (08:42 2nd) Jack Pearcey (11:25 2nd) Logan Smith (11:41 2nd) Rowan Theriault - PP (13:36 2nd) Jack Pearcey (19:23 3rd) Home: Joel Ash (01:48 1st) | 500003 | 629 | 633 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 6 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Kyle Button (04:30 1st) Samuel Power (14:59 2nd) Home: Carter Parsons (02:22 2nd) William Grant (08:51 2nd) Cameron Turner (07:46 3rd) | 500003 | 630 | 534 | 2023-11-11 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2017 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Owen Barrington (01:07 1st) Owen Barrington (01:39 2nd) Sean Brown - PP (09:31 2nd) Noah Smith - EN (18:38 2nd) Home: Cole Freeman (04:38 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 628 | 2023-11-10 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 5 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Noah Boland (09:47 1st) Ryan Mouland (05:24 2nd) Christopher Browne - PP (07:24 2nd) Andrew Quinlan (10:13 2nd) Landon Halbot (01:54 3rd) Andrew Quinlan - PP (19:13 3rd) Noah Boland (19:50 3rd) Home: Cohen Ryan (07:36 1st) Cohen Ryan (07:48 1st) | 500003 | 629 | 535 | 2023-11-09 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 4 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Carter Parsons (01:04 1st) Alex Hickey (09:33 1st) William Grant (14:05 1st) Nathan Hopkins (06:12 2nd) Nolan Beatty (07:12 2nd) Ethan Rumsey (11:34 2nd) Austin Green (12:15 2nd) Home: Andrew George (10:39 1st) | 500003 | 533 | 630 | 2023-11-09 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 2 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Andrew George (06:01 2nd) Chase King (08:43 2nd) Luke Roche-Green - PP (01:47 3rd) Justin Gosse - PP (02:42 3rd) Noah Boutcher - EN (19:15 3rd) Home: Lucas Ledrew (12:14 1st) Ethan Gilbert (04:08 2nd) Andrew Barrett (07:34 2nd) | 500003 | 634 | 533 | 2023-11-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2109 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Eric Butt - PP (10:11 3rd) Home: William Carey (02:01 3rd) Alex Gentry (19:02 3rd) Cameron Collett - EN (19:58 3rd) | 500454 | 656 | 2477 | 2023-11-08 | ||||||||||||
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament Game #: 1 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Jack Pearcey (03:41 1st) Rowan Theriault (13:29 1st) Jake Budgell (04:16 3rd) Jake Budgell - PP (17:11 3rd) Home: Andrew Quinlan (08:51 2nd) Ryan Mouland (12:37 3rd) | 500003 | 535 | 633 | 2023-11-08 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2014 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Charlie Thoms - PP (04:38 1st) Landon Halbot (02:08 2nd) Landon Halbot - PP (06:25 3rd) Lucan Meade (12:11 3rd) Home: Andrew Moores (02:32 1st) Luke Roche-Green (09:54 1st) Justin Gosse (05:32 2nd) Andrew Moores (14:55 2nd) Noah Boutcher (17:25 3rd) Chase King (18:50 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 535 | 2023-11-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2108 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Home: Harrison Lynch - PP (02:07 1st) Mason Peters (05:26 2nd) Jacob Mcdonald (08:07 2nd) Colby Howlett (14:01 2nd) Mason Peters (01:27 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 631 | 2023-11-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2015 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Carter Parsons (02:33 1st) William Grant (09:41 1st) Nathan Hopkins (01:14 2nd) William Grant (10:36 3rd) Home: Noah Smith (04:41 1st) Drew Gogal - PP (10:30 2nd) Luc Marnell (04:33 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 630 | 2023-11-07 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2107 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Evan Somerton (00:59 1st) Spencer Molloy (13:00 2nd) Jack Kearney (15:22 3rd) Home: Ryan Jones (11:13 2nd) Devin Down (04:38 3rd) Cohen Ryan (13:27 3rd) Ryan Jones (13:42 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 2477 | 2023-11-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2013 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Luc Marnell (01:20 1st) Elias Marner (08:33 2nd) Home: Jack Pearcey (19:15 3rd) | 500369 | 633 | 628 | 2023-11-06 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2012 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Andrew George - PP (08:11 1st) Andrew George (11:12 1st) Justin Gosse (00:48 2nd) Justin Gosse (00:38 3rd) Drew Avery - PP (01:48 3rd) Andrew George (11:51 3rd) Home: Jacob Ledrew (06:00 2nd) Andrew Barrett - PP (06:29 2nd) Ronan Reid (09:39 2nd) Jacob Ledrew (14:41 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (00:22 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 533 | 2023-11-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2106 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Ethan Chafe (15:00 1st) Jacob Mcdonald - EN (19:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 632 | 2023-11-05 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2104 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Ryan Jones (03:53 1st) Jesse Richards (06:39 2nd) Ethan Fardy (07:29 2nd) Brady Ralph (05:32 3rd) Ryan Jones (05:52 3rd) Devin Down (09:30 3rd) Home: Zachary Martin (13:23 1st) Auston Bryan (13:47 2nd) Auston Bryan (06:49 3rd) Austin Whalen (12:38 3rd) Auston Bryan (15:30 3rd) | 500454 | 2908 | 629 | 2023-11-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2105 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Kai Hodder (10:00 1st) Jax Hickey (02:00 2nd) Kai Hodder (07:00 3rd) | 500454 | 2477 | 2486 | 2023-11-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2011 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: Andrew Barrett - PP (00:27 2nd) Caleb Whelan (13:51 3rd) Ethan Gilbert (16:42 3rd) Home: Noah Smith (01:35 1st) Luc Marnell (05:12 1st) Noah Smith (05:27 1st) Luke Power (08:28 1st) Owen Barrington (10:49 1st) Liam Dillon - PP (12:23 1st) Owen Barrington (13:24 1st) Noah Smith (11:51 3rd) Dominic Barron (15:21 3rd) Patrick Quinlan (16:12 3rd) | 500369 | 628 | 634 | 2023-11-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2009 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Brady Toole (09:28 1st) Jordan Flynn - PP (02:42 2nd) Jordan Flynn (04:11 2nd) Jordan Flynn - PP (07:33 3rd) Kyle Button (12:56 3rd) Samuel Power (13:24 3rd) Kieran Cutler (19:39 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 534 | 2023-11-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2010 Round Robin Rink: Jack Byrne Regional Visitor: Rylan Street (06:56 1st) Rylan Street (05:15 2nd) Home: Ethan Connors (11:29 1st) Nathan Hopkins (02:00 2nd) Ethan Percy (04:52 2nd) Ethan Connors (02:36 3rd) | 500369 | 630 | 533 | 2023-11-04 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2008 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jacob Ledrew - PP (07:34 1st) Declan Flynn - PP (06:45 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (06:18 3rd) Home: Jacob Coish - PP (06:01 1st) Jordan Flynn (13:30 1st) Jacob Coish (04:18 2nd) Cole Freeman (14:09 2nd) | 500369 | 534 | 634 | 2023-11-03 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2103 Round Robin Rink: Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Visitor: Benjamin Lewis (10:00 1st) Matthew Murray (10:00 2nd) Home: Kalem Dalton (04:00 2nd) Cameron Collett (14:00 3rd) Cameron Chafe (02:00 OT) | 500454 | 656 | 2486 | 2023-11-01 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2007 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Samuel Power (01:05 1st) Jordan Flynn (08:34 2nd) Jacob Coish - SH (03:24 3rd) Connor Hussey (04:29 3rd) Jordan Flynn (09:14 3rd) Home: Michael Skinner (04:04 2nd) Michael Skinner (14:17 3rd) | 500369 | 533 | 534 | 2023-10-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2101 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Jacob St. John (02:04 2nd) Emmett Cochran (05:16 3rd) Declan Kenny (11:27 3rd) Marcus Thomson - EN (19:03 3rd) Home: Adam Crawley (09:53 1st) Ashton Hawco (18:56 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 631 | 2023-10-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2102 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Kalem Dalton (02:06 2nd) Home: Nathan Park (00:54 1st) Benjamin Winsor (05:34 1st) Ethan Chafe (10:26 1st) Ethan Chafe (04:04 2nd) Colton Chafe (09:22 3rd) Michael Deir (10:11 3rd) | 500454 | 632 | 656 | 2023-10-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2005 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Owen Barrington (01:50 2nd) Jacob Russell (00:52 3rd) Home: Luke Martin - PP (09:15 1st) Noah Boland (12:25 2nd) Gabe Power - PP (07:30 3rd) Nolan Avery - EN (19:24 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 628 | 2023-10-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2006 Round Robin Rink: CBS Arena Visitor: Logan Coleman (00:40 2nd) Cameron Turner (09:44 2nd) Nathan Hopkins (09:33 3rd) Home: Andrew Barrett - PP (01:47 2nd) Ronan Reid (05:42 3rd) | 500369 | 634 | 630 | 2023-10-31 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2100 Round Robin Rink: Goulds Sports Arena Visitor: Ethan Chafe (08:09 1st) Tyler Evoy (12:36 3rd) Jacob Mcdonald (13:07 3rd) Home: Ryan Jones (03:22 1st) Cohen Ryan (15:04 3rd) Micah Tucker (15:55 3rd) Brady Ralph (17:25 3rd) | 500454 | 629 | 632 | 2023-10-30 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2004 Round Robin Rink: Glacier (1) Visitor: Gavin Connors - SH (10:16 1st) William Grant (09:16 2nd) Ethan Connors (09:20 3rd) William Grant - EN (19:52 3rd) Home: Logan Smith (09:09 1st) Jake Budgell (11:58 2nd) | 500369 | 633 | 630 | 2023-10-30 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2099 Round Robin Rink: Robert French Arena Visitor: Nathan O'Leary (06:15 2nd) Zachary Mathioudakis (08:15 3rd) Home: Nic Devereaux (11:32 1st) Jax Hickey (11:32 1st) Nic Devereaux (00:52 3rd) Nic Devereaux (05:40 3rd) Matthew Murray (08:40 3rd) | 500454 | 2486 | 2908 | 2023-10-29 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2003 Round Robin Rink: DF Barnes Arena Visitor: Nathan Hopkins (15:40 1st) William Grant (12:41 2nd) Nathan Hopkins (19:01 2nd) Ethan Rumsey (08:34 3rd) Gavin Connors (02:04 OT) Home: Andy Knight (16:43 1st) Andy Knight (08:23 2nd) Andy Knight (14:53 3rd) Leo Avery (19:42 3rd) | 500369 | 535 | 630 | 2023-10-29 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 2) Game #: 2097 Round Robin Rink: Twin Rinks (1) Visitor: CONNOR WILLIAMS (12:57 3rd) Home: Luke Wellon (09:23 1st) Charles Hurley (11:40 1st) Christopher Dillon (03:02 2nd) Declan Kenny (03:59 3rd) Emmett Cochran (08:39 3rd) Aidan Barrett (10:22 3rd) | 500454 | 631 | 656 | 2023-10-28 | ||||||||||||
St. John's / Metro (Tier 1) Game #: 2000 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jack Pearcey (06:23 1st) Home: Kyle Button (00:31 1st) Kyle Button (09:06 2nd) Kyle Button - PP (12:23 3rd) Ethan Collins (13:31 3rd) | 500369 | 534 | 633 | 2023-10-27 | ||||||||||||